1 ТУР |
11.09.2019 |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
0:6 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
4:0 |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
СК "Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
2:3 |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
2:3 |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
1:1 |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
2 ТУР |
18.09.2019 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
1:1 |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
3:2 |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
3:5 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
1:2 |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
0:4 |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
3 ТУР |
25.09.2019 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
0:0 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
3:2 |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
2:0 |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
4:1 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
2:1 |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
4 ТУР |
02.10.2019 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
1:2 |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
0:3 |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
0:3 |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
4:1 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
2:2 |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
5 ТУР |
09.10.2019 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
6:1 |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
1:0 |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
3:4 |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
1:2 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
|
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
6 ТУР |
16.10.2019 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
0:0 |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
0:1 |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
1:0 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
3:1 |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
2:4 |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
7 ТУР |
23.10.2019 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
2:1 |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
0:2 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
0:0 |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
3:1 |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
|
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
8 ТУР |
30.10.2019 |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
2:3 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
0:3 |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
"Днепр-1-Борисфен U-19" Днепр |
1:1 |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
1:1 |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
31.10.2019 |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
10:2 |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
9 ТУР |
06.11.2019 |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
2:0 |
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |
4:0 |
Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
5:0 |
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
|
"Днепр-1-Борисфен" Днепр |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
6:2 |
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
10 ТУР |
дата неизвестна |
"Горняк U-19" Кривой Рог |
|
"Маолдис U-19" Днепр |
"Заря-Мироновщины U-19" Мироновка |
|
СДЮСШОР "Металлург U-19" Запорожье |
ФК "Никополь U-19" |
|
"Днепр-1-Борисфен U-19" Днепр |
"Лидер U-19" Днепр |
|
"Днепр U-19" Черкассы |
"Атлетик U-19" Одесса |
|
"Олимпик U-19" Кропивницкий |