1 ТУР |
09.09.2020 |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
2:3 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
1:0 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 |
3:1 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
3:0 |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
2 ТУР |
16.09.2020 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
9:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
1:4 |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
1:2 |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
2:2 |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
3 ТУР |
23.09.2020 |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
3:4 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
1:2 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Одесса |
4:1 |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
0:1 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
4 ТУР |
30.09.2020 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
6:2 |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
1:1 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
1:0 |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
5:4 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
5 ТУР |
07.10.2020 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
2:0 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
0:5 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
2:3 |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
2:0 |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
6 ТУР |
14.10.2020 |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
0:4 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
1:5 |
ДЮФК "Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
0:1 |
Днепр "Черкассы" U-19 |
28.10.2020 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
7 ТУР |
21.10.2020 |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
1:1 |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
0:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
1:1 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
8 ТУР |
07.04.2021 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-19 Кривой Рог |
7:0 |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
5:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
0:3 |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |
3:0 (тех.) |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
9 ТУР |
14.04.2021 |
"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса |
|
"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса |
"Днепр" U-19 Черкассы |
|
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
ДЮСШ "Металлург" U-19 Запорожье |
0:3 (тех.) |
"Олимпик" U-19 Кропивницкий |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-19 Херсон |
|
"Горняк" U-19 Кривой Рог |