1 ТУР |
06.09.2020 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
3:0 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
1:0 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы" |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
1:2 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
2:2 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
1:3 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
2 ТУР |
13.09.2020 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
1:1 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
2:1 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
1:5 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
7:0 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
3:0 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
3 ТУР |
20.09.2020 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
4:0 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы" |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
2:1 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
0:2 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
0:0 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
2:2 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
4 ТУР |
27.09.2020 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
2:1 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
3:0 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
8:0 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы" |
0:3 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
2:2 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
5 ТУР |
04.10.2020 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
0:2 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
0:3 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
0:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
1:2 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
0:3 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
6 ТУР |
11.10.2020 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
2:3 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
5:0 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
0:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
5:0 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
3:0 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
7 ТУР |
18.10.2020 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
0:2 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
1:2 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
0:2 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
0:5 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
1:1 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
8 ТУР |
25.10.2020 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
0:5 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
2:1 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
5:0 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
3:0 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
9 ТУР |
01.11.2020 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
|
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
0:1 |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
1:3 |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
2:2 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
5:1 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
10 ТУР |
08.11.2020 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
4:0 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
|
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
0:1 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
2:2 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |
3:0 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
11 ТУР |
15.11.2020 |
"Освита" U-17 Херсон |
|
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 |
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий |
|
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы |
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 |
ФК "Одесса" U-17 |
3:2 |
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 |
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 |
0:1 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог |