ДЮФЛУ-2020/2021 U-14 (Высшая лига, группа 3)

1 ТУР
06.09.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14 2:1 "Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий 4:1 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог 0:2 ФК "Одесса" U-14
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14 0:2 "Освита" U-14 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы 2:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-14 Александрия
2 ТУР
13.09.2020
"Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог 0:3 "Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14 2:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-14 Александрия
"Освита" U-14 Херсон 1:0 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14
ФК "Одесса" U-14 Кропивницкий 6:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14
"Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог
3 ТУР
20.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-14 Александрия 8:0 "Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог 0:2 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14 0:0 "Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14 2:1 ФК "Одесса" U-14 Кропивницкий
"Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы 0:1 "Освита" U-14 Херсон
4 ТУР
27.09.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14 2:0 "Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог
"Освита" U-14 Херсон 3:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-14
ФК "Одесса" U-14 1:0 "Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы
"Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий 2:0 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог 5:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14
5 ТУР
04.10.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-14 Александрия ФК "Одесса" U-14 Кропивницкий
"Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог "Освита" U-14 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы "Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий
6 ТУР
11.10.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14 "Освита" U-14 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14
ФК "Одесса" U-14 "Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий "Александрия-Аметист" U-14
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог "Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы
7 ТУР
18.10.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14
"Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14
"Освита" U-14 Херсон ФК "Одесса" U-14
"Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог "Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий
"Александрия-Аметист" U-14 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог
8 ТУР
25.10.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-14 ФК "Одесса" U-14
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-14 "Александрия-Аметист" U-14
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-14 "Днепр-80" U-14 Черкассы
"Зирка" U-14 Кропивницкий "Освита" U-14 Херсон
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-14 Кривой Рог "Горняк" U-14 Кривой Рог