|
1 ТУР |
27.07.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:2 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
2:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
4:1 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
3:1 |
ФК "Никополь" |
28.07.2018 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
2:1 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
2 ТУР |
02.08.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:3 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
03.08.2019 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
1:1 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
3:0 |
ФК "Никополь" |
04.08.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
0:0 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
0:2 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
3 ТУР |
10.08.2019 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
2:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
11.08.2019 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:1 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
1:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
ФК "Никополь" |
1:1 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
4 ТУР |
16.08.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
3:3 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:5 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:0 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
1:2 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
1:0 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
5 ТУР |
23.08.2019 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
3:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
24.08.2019 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:1 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
1:0 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
4:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
ФК "Никополь" |
1:1 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
6 ТУР |
30.08.2019 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
1:4 |
ФК "Никополь" |
31.08.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:0 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:7 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
1:4 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
3:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
7 ТУР |
03.09.2019 |
ФК "Никополь" |
1:0 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
04.09.2019 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
0:2 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
3:2 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
4:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
3:0 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
8 ТУР |
08.09.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:5 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
6:1 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
5:1 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
3:1 |
ФК "Никополь" |
09.09.2019 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:0 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
9 ТУР |
12.09.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
0:1 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
14.09.2019 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
3:2 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
1:3 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
ФК "Никополь" |
1:1 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:0 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
10 ТУР |
18.09.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
2:1 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
0:3 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
3:0 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
4:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
3:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
11 ТУР |
22.09.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
2:1 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
2:4 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
2:1 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
0:0 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
0:2 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
12 ТУР |
28.09.2019 |
ФК "Никополь" |
0:0 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:2 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
3:1 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
29.09.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
0:0 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
30.09.2019 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
0:0 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
13 ТУР |
04.10.2019 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
0:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
05.10.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
0:1 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
5:2 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
0:4 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
ФК "Никополь" |
0:2 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
14 ТУР |
09.10.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
1:0 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
2:0 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:1 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
1:2 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
5:1 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
15 ТУР |
13.10.2019 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
0:1 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
ФК "Никополь" |
2:0 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
1:1 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
1:1 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:2 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
16 ТУР |
18.10.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
0:3 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
1:1 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
19.10.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
1:2 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
0:2 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
3:0 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
17 ТУР |
23.10.2019 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
4:0 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
3:1 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
ФК "Никополь" |
4:1 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
2:0 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:2 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
18 ТУР |
27.10.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
1:0 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:2 |
ФК "Никополь" |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
1:5 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
2:0 |
"Кристалл" Херсон" |
19.11.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
|
"Таврия" Симферополь |
19 ТУР |
01.11.2019 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
1:1 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
02.11.2019 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
1:2 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
1:0 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
03.11.2019 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
5:0 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
ФК "Никополь" |
0:0 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
20 ТУР |
09.11.2019 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:1 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
0:2 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
0:0 |
ФК "Никополь" |
10.11.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
1:2 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
0:2 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
21 ТУР |
15.11.2019 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
0:2 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
1:2 |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
16.11.2019 |
ФК "Никополь" |
1:2 |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
3:0 |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
17.11.2019 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
1:2 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
22 ТУР |
23.11.2019 |
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
3:0 |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
0:3 |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
1:1 |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
2:0 |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
13.11.2019 |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
2:2 |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
23 ТУР |
|
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
|
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
|
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
|
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
|
"Таврия" Симферополь |
ФК "Никополь" |
|
МФК "Николаев-2" |
24 ТУР |
|
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
|
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
|
"Кристалл" Херсон |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
|
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
|
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"Таврия" Симферополь |
|
ФК "Никополь" |
25 ТУР |
|
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
|
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
|
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
|
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
МФК "Николаев-2" |
|
"Таврия" Симферополь |
ФК "Никополь" |
|
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
26 ТУР |
|
"ВПК-Агро" Шевченковка |
|
"Горняк" Кривой Рог |
"Кристалл" Херсон |
|
"Альянс" Липовая Долина |
"Черноморец-2" Одесса |
|
"Энергия" Новая Каховка |
"Авангард-2" Краматорск |
|
ФК "Никополь" |
"Реал Фарма" Одесса |
|
МФК "Николаев-2" |
| |